Матчи
Таблица
Плей-офф
Торос
Торос
4:3
Ценг Тоу
Ценг Тоу
Дизель
Дизель
Торос
Торос
Лада
Лада
Торос
Торос
  • Лига
  • Конференции
  • Дивизионы
И В ВО ВБ ПБ ПО П ЗШ О
1
Рубин
Рубин 33 18 5 6 1 0 3 89-56 59
2
Звезда
Звезда 33 19 3 3 1 2 5 98-64 53
3
СКА-Нева
СКА-Нева 33 17 5 3 0 3 5 107-79 53
4
Динамо СПб
Динамо СПб 32 18 3 3 3 1 4 101-47 52
5
Торос
Торос 32 17 4 4 1 1 5 95-59 52
6
Югра
Югра 33 17 2 4 2 1 7 95-70 49
7
Лада
Лада 32 17 3 2 1 1 8 102-73 46
8
Барс
Барс 34 20 0 1 2 0 11 111-79 44
9
Нефтяник
Нефтяник 32 16 3 1 0 4 8 81-64 44
10
Зауралье
Зауралье 33 16 2 2 1 2 10 78-62 43
11
Металлург
Металлург 34 14 2 1 6 1 10 104-95 41
12
Сарыарка
Сарыарка 32 14 1 3 3 2 9 71-62 41
13
Сокол
Сокол 33 15 1 2 3 1 11 88-67 40
14
Химик
Химик 32 15 1 2 3 1 10 73-64 40
15
Горняк
Горняк 33 13 1 4 2 1 12 82-80 39
16
Челмет
Челмет 33 10 1 5 2 2 13 74-77 36
17
Хумо
Хумо 32 13 2 0 4 1 12 86-83 35
18
Торпедо У-К
Торпедо У-К 33 11 3 1 3 2 13 77-81 35
19
Южный Урал
Южный Урал 33 13 3 0 1 1 15 80-89 34
20
Дизель
Дизель 32 12 1 1 3 2 13 82-69 33
21
Молот-Прикамье
Молот-Прикамье 33 10 3 0 1 6 13 76-75 33
22
ХК Тамбов
ХК Тамбов 32 10 2 2 1 2 15 70-80 31
23
Динамо Тв
Динамо Тв 32 6 2 4 4 3 13 60-79 31
24
ХК Рязань
ХК Рязань 34 10 0 2 3 3 16 47-81 30
25
Номад
Номад 33 10 0 1 6 1 15 64-97 29
26
Буран
Буран 33 7 3 2 3 2 16 77-101 29
27
Торпедо-Горький
Торпедо-Горький 32 5 2 6 0 3 16 52-73 29
28
ЦСК ВВС
ЦСК ВВС 31 9 0 2 4 2 14 73-86 28
29
ОРДЖИ
ОРДЖИ 33 11 0 0 2 3 17 76-103 27
30
Ермак
Ермак 33 6 1 3 4 2 17 80-108 26
31
Ижсталь
Ижсталь 32 8 1 2 3 0 18 62-92 25
32
Ростов
Ростов 32 5 1 4 2 3 17 64-97 25
33
КРС-БСУ
КРС-БСУ 32 7 0 1 3 1 20 65-100 20
34
Ценг Тоу
Ценг Тоу 32 2 2 3 2 3 20 61-109 19

Конференция 1

И В ВО ВБ ПБ ПО П ЗШ О
1
Звезда
Звезда 33 19 3 3 1 2 5 98-64 53
2
Лада
Лада 32 17 3 2 1 1 8 102-73 46
3
СКА-Нева
СКА-Нева 33 17 5 3 0 3 5 107-79 53
4
Динамо СПб
Динамо СПб 32 18 3 3 3 1 4 101-47 52
5
Барс
Барс 34 20 0 1 2 0 11 111-79 44
6
Химик
Химик 32 15 1 2 3 1 10 73-64 40
7
Хумо
Хумо 32 13 2 0 4 1 12 86-83 35
8
Дизель
Дизель 32 12 1 1 3 2 13 82-69 33
9
ХК Тамбов
ХК Тамбов 32 10 2 2 1 2 15 70-80 31
10
Динамо Тв
Динамо Тв 32 6 2 4 4 3 13 60-79 31
11
ХК Рязань
ХК Рязань 34 10 0 2 3 3 16 47-81 30
12
Буран
Буран 33 7 3 2 3 2 16 77-101 29
13
Торпедо-Горький
Торпедо-Горький 32 5 2 6 0 3 16 52-73 29
14
ЦСК ВВС
ЦСК ВВС 31 9 0 2 4 2 14 73-86 28
15
ОРДЖИ
ОРДЖИ 33 11 0 0 2 3 17 76-103 27
16
Ростов
Ростов 32 5 1 4 2 3 17 64-97 25
17
КРС-БСУ
КРС-БСУ 32 7 0 1 3 1 20 65-100 20
18
Ценг Тоу
Ценг Тоу 32 2 2 3 2 3 20 61-109 19

Конференция 2

И В ВО ВБ ПБ ПО П ЗШ О
1
Рубин
Рубин 33 18 5 6 1 0 3 89-56 59
2
Торос
Торос 32 17 4 4 1 1 5 95-59 52
3
Югра
Югра 33 17 2 4 2 1 7 95-70 49
4
Нефтяник
Нефтяник 32 16 3 1 0 4 8 81-64 44
5
Зауралье
Зауралье 33 16 2 2 1 2 10 78-62 43
6
Металлург
Металлург 34 14 2 1 6 1 10 104-95 41
7
Сарыарка
Сарыарка 32 14 1 3 3 2 9 71-62 41
8
Сокол
Сокол 33 15 1 2 3 1 11 88-67 40
9
Горняк
Горняк 33 13 1 4 2 1 12 82-80 39
10
Челмет
Челмет 33 10 1 5 2 2 13 74-77 36
11
Торпедо У-К
Торпедо У-К 33 11 3 1 3 2 13 77-81 35
12
Южный Урал
Южный Урал 33 13 3 0 1 1 15 80-89 34
13
Молот-Прикамье
Молот-Прикамье 33 10 3 0 1 6 13 76-75 33
14
Номад
Номад 33 10 0 1 6 1 15 64-97 29
15
Ермак
Ермак 33 6 1 3 4 2 17 80-108 26
16
Ижсталь
Ижсталь 32 8 1 2 3 0 18 62-92 25

Дивизион A

И В ВО ВБ ПБ ПО П ЗШ О
1
Звезда
Звезда 33 19 3 3 1 2 5 98-64 53
2
СКА-Нева
СКА-Нева 33 17 5 3 0 3 5 107-79 53
3
Динамо СПб
Динамо СПб 32 18 3 3 3 1 4 101-47 52
4
Химик
Химик 32 15 1 2 3 1 10 73-64 40
5
Хумо
Хумо 32 13 2 0 4 1 12 86-83 35
6
Динамо Тв
Динамо Тв 32 6 2 4 4 3 13 60-79 31
7
ОРДЖИ
ОРДЖИ 33 11 0 0 2 3 17 76-103 27
8
КРС-БСУ
КРС-БСУ 32 7 0 1 3 1 20 65-100 20
9
Ценг Тоу
Ценг Тоу 32 2 2 3 2 3 20 61-109 19

Дивизион B

И В ВО ВБ ПБ ПО П ЗШ О
1
Лада
Лада 32 17 3 2 1 1 8 102-73 46
2
Барс
Барс 34 20 0 1 2 0 11 111-79 44
3
Дизель
Дизель 32 12 1 1 3 2 13 82-69 33
4
ХК Тамбов
ХК Тамбов 32 10 2 2 1 2 15 70-80 31
5
ХК Рязань
ХК Рязань 34 10 0 2 3 3 16 47-81 30
6
Буран
Буран 33 7 3 2 3 2 16 77-101 29
7
Торпедо-Горький
Торпедо-Горький 32 5 2 6 0 3 16 52-73 29
8
ЦСК ВВС
ЦСК ВВС 31 9 0 2 4 2 14 73-86 28
9
Ростов
Ростов 32 5 1 4 2 3 17 64-97 25

Дивизион C

И В ВО ВБ ПБ ПО П ЗШ О
1
Торос
Торос 32 17 4 4 1 1 5 95-59 52
2
Нефтяник
Нефтяник 32 16 3 1 0 4 8 81-64 44
3
Зауралье
Зауралье 33 16 2 2 1 2 10 78-62 43
4
Горняк
Горняк 33 13 1 4 2 1 12 82-80 39
5
Челмет
Челмет 33 10 1 5 2 2 13 74-77 36
6
Южный Урал
Южный Урал 33 13 3 0 1 1 15 80-89 34
7
Молот-Прикамье
Молот-Прикамье 33 10 3 0 1 6 13 76-75 33
8
Ижсталь
Ижсталь 32 8 1 2 3 0 18 62-92 25

Дивизион D

И В ВО ВБ ПБ ПО П ЗШ О
1
Рубин
Рубин 33 18 5 6 1 0 3 89-56 59
2
Югра
Югра 33 17 2 4 2 1 7 95-70 49
3
Металлург
Металлург 34 14 2 1 6 1 10 104-95 41
4
Сарыарка
Сарыарка 32 14 1 3 3 2 9 71-62 41
5
Сокол
Сокол 33 15 1 2 3 1 11 88-67 40
6
Торпедо У-К
Торпедо У-К 33 11 3 1 3 2 13 77-81 35
7
Номад
Номад 33 10 0 1 6 1 15 64-97 29
8
Ермак
Ермак 33 6 1 3 4 2 17 80-108 26

ИИгры

ВВыигрыши

ВОВыигрыши в овертайме

ВБВыигрыши в буллитах

ПБПроигрыши в буллитах

ПОПроигрыши в овертайме

ППроигрыши

ЗШЗаброшенные шайбы

ООчки

Конференция 1Конференция 2

Д
и
в
и
з
и
о
н

А

Д
и
в
и
з
и
о
н

B

СКА-Нева
1 место
3
Южный Урал
16 место
0
Нефтяник
2 место
3
Ценг-Тоу
15 место
0
Торос
3 место
3
Динамо
14 место
2
Рубин
4 место
3
ХК Рязань
13 место
0
СКА-Нева
1 место
4
Сокол
12 место
1
Нефтяник
2 место
3
Сарыарка
10 место
4
0
4
Кубок Петрова

Кубок Петрова

4
1
2
4
4
Торос
3 место
2
Зауралье
8 место
4
Рубин
4 место
2
Звезда
6 место
1
Лада
5 место
3
Сокол
12 место
3
Звезда
6 место
1
Металлург
11 место
0
Югра
7 место
3
Сарыарка
10 место
3
Зауралье
8 место
1
Химик
9 место

Д
и
в
и
з
и
о
н

C

Д
и
в
и
з
и
о
н

D

Август
Сентябрь
Октябрь
Ноябрь
Декабрь
Январь
Февраль
Март
Апрель
Май
Июнь
Июль
Календарь
Авг / Сен / Окт
Ноя / Дек / Янв
Фев / Мар / Апр
Май / Июн / Июл
ПВ
Купить билеты