Матчи
Таблица
Плей-офф
ХК Тамбов
ХК Тамбов
1:2
Торос
Торос
Торос
Торос
Номад
Номад
Торос
Торос
Сарыарка
Сарыарка
  • Лига
  • Конференции
  • Дивизионы
И В ВО ВБ ПБ ПО П ЗШ О
1
Динамо СПб
Динамо СПб 15 9 3 2 1 0 0 51-21 29
2
Югра
Югра 15 8 2 4 0 0 1 47-30 28
3
Рубин
Рубин 16 8 3 2 1 0 2 42-27 27
4
СКА-Нева
СКА-Нева 16 8 1 3 0 3 1 56-39 27
5
Звезда
Звезда 15 9 0 1 1 2 2 38-28 23
6
Лада
Лада 15 8 3 0 0 1 3 46-30 23
7
Торос
Торос 15 7 1 3 1 0 3 40-28 23
8
Зауралье
Зауралье 16 8 0 1 1 1 5 36-29 20
9
Горняк
Горняк 16 7 1 1 0 1 6 34-32 19
10
Металлург
Металлург 14 7 1 0 3 0 3 51-41 19
11
Сарыарка
Сарыарка 15 6 1 1 2 1 4 34-27 19
12
Молот-Прикамье
Молот-Прикамье 16 7 0 0 1 3 5 46-37 18
13
Торпедо У-К
Торпедо У-К 14 5 1 1 2 2 3 37-37 18
14
Южный Урал
Южный Урал 15 5 3 0 0 1 6 38-40 17
15
Барс
Барс 16 7 0 1 0 0 8 43-38 16
16
Сокол
Сокол 14 6 0 1 2 0 5 31-31 16
17
Челмет
Челмет 14 5 1 2 0 0 6 39-34 16
18
Дизель
Дизель 15 7 0 0 1 0 7 45-31 15
19
ОРДЖИ
ОРДЖИ 14 7 0 0 1 0 6 30-37 15
20
Нефтяник
Нефтяник 15 5 1 0 0 3 6 35-36 15
21
ЦСК ВВС
ЦСК ВВС 15 4 0 2 2 1 6 36-40 15
22
Динамо Тв
Динамо Тв 15 2 1 2 4 1 5 24-33 15
23
КРС-БСУ
КРС-БСУ 14 5 0 0 3 1 5 33-39 14
24
Химик
Химик 14 4 1 1 2 0 6 32-32 14
25
ХК Рязань
ХК Рязань 16 4 0 1 2 2 7 20-36 14
26
ХК Тамбов
ХК Тамбов 14 3 2 1 0 2 6 31-31 14
27
Хумо
Хумо 14 4 1 0 2 1 6 32-32 13
28
Буран
Буран 15 3 2 0 2 1 7 34-42 13
29
Ижсталь
Ижсталь 16 3 0 2 2 0 9 27-48 12
30
Номад
Номад 15 5 0 0 1 0 9 26-55 11
31
Ростов
Ростов 15 2 1 1 1 2 8 27-51 11
32
Ермак
Ермак 14 2 0 2 1 0 9 30-46 9
33
Торпедо-Горький
Торпедо-Горький 14 1 0 3 0 1 9 19-35 9
34
Ценг Тоу
Ценг Тоу 12 0 1 2 1 1 7 27-44 8

Конференция 1

И В ВО ВБ ПБ ПО П ЗШ О
1
Динамо СПб
Динамо СПб 15 9 3 2 1 0 0 51-21 29
2
Лада
Лада 15 8 3 0 0 1 3 46-30 23
3
СКА-Нева
СКА-Нева 16 8 1 3 0 3 1 56-39 27
4
Звезда
Звезда 15 9 0 1 1 2 2 38-28 23
5
Барс
Барс 16 7 0 1 0 0 8 43-38 16
6
Дизель
Дизель 15 7 0 0 1 0 7 45-31 15
7
ОРДЖИ
ОРДЖИ 14 7 0 0 1 0 6 30-37 15
8
ЦСК ВВС
ЦСК ВВС 15 4 0 2 2 1 6 36-40 15
9
Динамо Тв
Динамо Тв 15 2 1 2 4 1 5 24-33 15
10
КРС-БСУ
КРС-БСУ 14 5 0 0 3 1 5 33-39 14
11
Химик
Химик 14 4 1 1 2 0 6 32-32 14
12
ХК Рязань
ХК Рязань 16 4 0 1 2 2 7 20-36 14
13
ХК Тамбов
ХК Тамбов 14 3 2 1 0 2 6 31-31 14
14
Хумо
Хумо 14 4 1 0 2 1 6 32-32 13
15
Буран
Буран 15 3 2 0 2 1 7 34-42 13
16
Ростов
Ростов 15 2 1 1 1 2 8 27-51 11
17
Торпедо-Горький
Торпедо-Горький 14 1 0 3 0 1 9 19-35 9
18
Ценг Тоу
Ценг Тоу 12 0 1 2 1 1 7 27-44 8

Конференция 2

И В ВО ВБ ПБ ПО П ЗШ О
1
Югра
Югра 15 8 2 4 0 0 1 47-30 28
2
Торос
Торос 15 7 1 3 1 0 3 40-28 23
3
Рубин
Рубин 16 8 3 2 1 0 2 42-27 27
4
Зауралье
Зауралье 16 8 0 1 1 1 5 36-29 20
5
Горняк
Горняк 16 7 1 1 0 1 6 34-32 19
6
Металлург
Металлург 14 7 1 0 3 0 3 51-41 19
7
Сарыарка
Сарыарка 15 6 1 1 2 1 4 34-27 19
8
Молот-Прикамье
Молот-Прикамье 16 7 0 0 1 3 5 46-37 18
9
Торпедо У-К
Торпедо У-К 14 5 1 1 2 2 3 37-37 18
10
Южный Урал
Южный Урал 15 5 3 0 0 1 6 38-40 17
11
Сокол
Сокол 14 6 0 1 2 0 5 31-31 16
12
Челмет
Челмет 14 5 1 2 0 0 6 39-34 16
13
Нефтяник
Нефтяник 15 5 1 0 0 3 6 35-36 15
14
Ижсталь
Ижсталь 16 3 0 2 2 0 9 27-48 12
15
Номад
Номад 15 5 0 0 1 0 9 26-55 11
16
Ермак
Ермак 14 2 0 2 1 0 9 30-46 9

Дивизион A

И В ВО ВБ ПБ ПО П ЗШ О
1
Динамо СПб
Динамо СПб 15 9 3 2 1 0 0 51-21 29
2
СКА-Нева
СКА-Нева 16 8 1 3 0 3 1 56-39 27
3
Звезда
Звезда 15 9 0 1 1 2 2 38-28 23
4
ОРДЖИ
ОРДЖИ 14 7 0 0 1 0 6 30-37 15
5
Динамо Тв
Динамо Тв 15 2 1 2 4 1 5 24-33 15
6
КРС-БСУ
КРС-БСУ 14 5 0 0 3 1 5 33-39 14
7
Химик
Химик 14 4 1 1 2 0 6 32-32 14
8
Хумо
Хумо 14 4 1 0 2 1 6 32-32 13
9
Ценг Тоу
Ценг Тоу 12 0 1 2 1 1 7 27-44 8

Дивизион B

И В ВО ВБ ПБ ПО П ЗШ О
1
Лада
Лада 15 8 3 0 0 1 3 46-30 23
2
Барс
Барс 16 7 0 1 0 0 8 43-38 16
3
Дизель
Дизель 15 7 0 0 1 0 7 45-31 15
4
ЦСК ВВС
ЦСК ВВС 15 4 0 2 2 1 6 36-40 15
5
ХК Рязань
ХК Рязань 16 4 0 1 2 2 7 20-36 14
6
ХК Тамбов
ХК Тамбов 14 3 2 1 0 2 6 31-31 14
7
Буран
Буран 15 3 2 0 2 1 7 34-42 13
8
Ростов
Ростов 15 2 1 1 1 2 8 27-51 11
9
Торпедо-Горький
Торпедо-Горький 14 1 0 3 0 1 9 19-35 9

Дивизион C

И В ВО ВБ ПБ ПО П ЗШ О
1
Торос
Торос 15 7 1 3 1 0 3 40-28 23
2
Зауралье
Зауралье 16 8 0 1 1 1 5 36-29 20
3
Горняк
Горняк 16 7 1 1 0 1 6 34-32 19
4
Молот-Прикамье
Молот-Прикамье 16 7 0 0 1 3 5 46-37 18
5
Южный Урал
Южный Урал 15 5 3 0 0 1 6 38-40 17
6
Челмет
Челмет 14 5 1 2 0 0 6 39-34 16
7
Нефтяник
Нефтяник 15 5 1 0 0 3 6 35-36 15
8
Ижсталь
Ижсталь 16 3 0 2 2 0 9 27-48 12

Дивизион D

И В ВО ВБ ПБ ПО П ЗШ О
1
Югра
Югра 15 8 2 4 0 0 1 47-30 28
2
Рубин
Рубин 16 8 3 2 1 0 2 42-27 27
3
Металлург
Металлург 14 7 1 0 3 0 3 51-41 19
4
Сарыарка
Сарыарка 15 6 1 1 2 1 4 34-27 19
5
Торпедо У-К
Торпедо У-К 14 5 1 1 2 2 3 37-37 18
6
Сокол
Сокол 14 6 0 1 2 0 5 31-31 16
7
Номад
Номад 15 5 0 0 1 0 9 26-55 11
8
Ермак
Ермак 14 2 0 2 1 0 9 30-46 9

ИИгры

ВВыигрыши

ВОВыигрыши в овертайме

ВБВыигрыши в буллитах

ПБПроигрыши в буллитах

ПОПроигрыши в овертайме

ППроигрыши

ЗШЗаброшенные шайбы

ООчки

Конференция 1Конференция 2

Д
и
в
и
з
и
о
н

А

Д
и
в
и
з
и
о
н

B

СКА-Нева
1 место
3
Южный Урал
16 место
0
Нефтяник
2 место
3
Ценг-Тоу
15 место
0
Торос
3 место
3
Динамо
14 место
2
Рубин
4 место
3
ХК Рязань
13 место
0
СКА-Нева
1 место
4
Сокол
12 место
1
Нефтяник
2 место
3
Сарыарка
10 место
4
0
4
Кубок Петрова

Кубок Петрова

4
1
2
4
4
Торос
3 место
2
Зауралье
8 место
4
Рубин
4 место
2
Звезда
6 место
1
Лада
5 место
3
Сокол
12 место
3
Звезда
6 место
1
Металлург
11 место
0
Югра
7 место
3
Сарыарка
10 место
3
Зауралье
8 место
1
Химик
9 место

Д
и
в
и
з
и
о
н

C

Д
и
в
и
з
и
о
н

D

Август
Сентябрь
Октябрь
Ноябрь
Декабрь
Январь
Февраль
Март
Апрель
Май
Июнь
Июль
Календарь
Авг / Сен / Окт
Ноя / Дек / Янв
Фев / Мар / Апр
Май / Июн / Июл
ПВ
Купить билеты